20140216-marathon11

【體路專訊】渣打香港馬拉松賽事成績一覽:

名次

姓名

國家

成績

全程馬拉松

男子總冠軍

冠軍

Feyera Gemeda

埃塞俄比亞

02:15:05

亞軍

Bedada Abdisa Sori

埃塞俄比亞

02:15:11

季軍

Barno Elisha Kiprop

肯亞

02:15:12

女子總冠軍

冠軍

Rogele Rehima Kedir

埃塞俄比亞

02:34:53

亞軍

Demise Misker Mekonen

埃塞俄比亞

02:35:05

季軍

Debellu Shitaye Gemechu

埃塞俄比亞

02:35:18

男子壯年組

冠軍

Feyera Gemeda

埃塞俄比亞

02:15:05

亞軍

Bedada Abdisa Sori

埃塞俄比亞

02:15:11

季軍

Barno Elisha Kiprop

肯亞

02:15:12

女子壯年組

冠軍

Rogele Rehima Kedir

埃塞俄比亞

02:34:53

亞軍

Debellu Shitaye Gemechu

埃塞俄比亞

02:35:18

季軍

Matebor Ruth Chemisto

肯亞

02:37:34

男子先進1組

冠軍

Ngare Joseph Mwangi

肯亞

02:17:37

亞軍

Tubei John

肯亞

02:21:03

季軍

Mwobi Cyprian Kiogora

肯亞

02:24:01

女子先進1組

冠軍

Bor Viola Chepleting

肯亞

02:40:21

亞軍

Toroitich Margaret Karie

肯亞

02:41:22

季軍

Michelle Lowry

香港

02:52:50

男子先進2組

冠軍

Lee Chung Leung

香港

02:46:11

亞軍

洪松蔭

香港

02:48:37

季軍

Lam Chi Yung

香港

02:52:23

女子先進2組

冠軍

Chan Pui Shan

香港

03:06:29

亞軍

Ogawa Hiroko

日本

03:26:46

季軍

Lau Pui Yung Ivy

香港

03:29:38

 

名次

姓名

國家

成績

半程馬拉松

男子總冠軍

冠軍

王坤

中國

01:09:08

亞軍

河原井司(Kawarai Tsukasa)

日本

01:09:26

季軍

Mcintyre Klarie

澳洲

01:11:55

女子總冠軍

冠軍

Jane Richards

澳洲

01:26:05

亞軍

熊書揚

香港

01:26:25

季軍

蔣凱華

香港

01:26:59

男子青年組

冠軍

Lau Tsun Ling

香港

01:19:22

亞軍

Chan Wai Tung

香港

01:20:22

季軍

黎榮智

香港

01:20:38

女子青年組

冠軍

Lau Ho Hei

香港

01:32:06

亞軍

陳嘉穎

香港

01:34:00

季軍

鍾敏彤

香港

01:34:20

男子壯年組

冠軍

Wang Kun

中國

01:09:08

亞軍

Kawarai Tsukasa

日本

01:09:26

季軍

Mcintyre Klarie

澳洲

01:11:55

女子壯年組

冠軍

Jane Richards

澳洲

01:26:05

亞軍

Hung Karen Shee Yeung

香港

01:26:25

季軍

Cheung Hoi Wah Sarah

香港

01:26:59

男子先進1組

冠軍

Epperson Charlie

美國

01:13:05

亞軍

蔡達明

香港

01:16:37

季軍

Miles Ashley

澳洲

01:17:43

女子先進1組

冠軍

Rachel Sproston

香港

01:31:12

亞軍

Lise Harrow

香港

01:31:35

季軍

Ann Cheng Echevarria

意大利

01:31:58

男子先進2組

冠軍

Mclay Stuart

英國

01:20:40

亞軍

Tang Kam Piu Bill

香港

01:21:12

季軍

Koster Jo

瑞士

01:21:53

女子先進2組

冠軍

Hall Elaine Margaret

香港

01:36:35

亞軍

Stella Candice

美國

01:42:07

季軍

Wan Chui King

香港

01:42:08

 

名次

姓名

國家

成績

十公里

男子總冠軍

冠軍

Mackevicius Clinton

澳洲

00:32:22

亞軍

勞証顯

香港

00:32:59

季軍

麥潤良

香港

00:33:07

女子總冠軍

冠軍

姚潔貞

香港

00:36:14

亞軍

范家瓊

香港

00:39:16

季軍

蕭卉妤

香港

00:39:40

男子青年組

冠軍

Wong Tsz To

香港

00:33:09

亞軍

Shuen Chun Kit

香港

00:33:15

季軍

Kok Yu Hang

香港

00:33:29

女子青年組

冠軍

Chan Yee Ki

香港

00:40:24

亞軍

Lam Sze Ching

香港

00:41:22

季軍

Lee Suet Ying

香港

00:41:26

男子壯年組

冠軍

勞証顯

香港

00:32:59

亞軍

麥潤良

香港

00:33:07

季軍

陳家豪

香港

00:33:25

女子壯年組

冠軍

姚潔貞

香港

00:36:14

亞軍

范家瓊

香港

00:39:16

季軍

蕭卉妤

香港

00:39:40

男子先進1組

冠軍

Mackevicius Clinton

澳洲

00:32:22

亞軍

李致和

香港

00:33:21

季軍

Wong Tin Yau

香港

00:34:13

女子先進1組

冠軍

Cutler Charlotte

意大利

00:39:46

亞軍

Kellie Irwin

香港

00:41:41

季軍

Hon Hei Chi

香港

00:42:35

男子先進2組

冠軍

Chuk Man Wai

香港

00:36:26

亞軍

Chan Fuk Yau

香港

00:37:06

季軍

Cheng Hin

香港

00:38:55

女子先進2組

冠軍

Kong Fung Sin Angelina

香港

00:39:56

亞軍

Leung Fung Ming Angela

香港

00:42:45

季軍

Cheng Fung Chai

香港

00:43:57

 

名次

姓名

國家

成績

十公里輪椅賽

冠軍

馮英騏

香港

00:33:08

亞軍

詹國良

香港

00:38:18

三公里輪椅賽

冠軍

鄭恩強

香港

00:13:28

亞軍

許志強

香港

00:16:32

季軍

陳國昇

香港

00:16:54

圖:nineoneone

相關報導:

Comments